|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 136340 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs BYE | WCYSA CFD Hartley | | vs. | BYE | | 136341 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A11 | Jaguars United Ochoa U11B5 | 2 | vs. | Spartans | 2 | 136342 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A10 | South Fayette - B2007 - Renk | 6 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2007 - bp Force | 5 | 136343 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A9 | Moon-BU11-Team Zabela | 2 | vs. | Fury Wheeling U11B | 1 | 136344 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | Chartiers Vall - B2007 | 2 | vs. | Elizabeth Forward - B2007 - U11 | 10 | 136345 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Belle Vernon - BU11 | 0 | vs. | Steel Valley SC - B2007 D5 - Keesecker | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 136347 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A2 | Bethel Park - B2007 - bp Force | 4 | vs. | Jaguars United Ochoa U11B5 | 5 | 136346 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A1 | Spartans | 3 | vs. | WCYSA CFD Hartley | 5 | 136351 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | Belle Vernon - BU11 | | vs. | BYE | | 136350 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | Steel Valley SC - B2007 D5 - Keesecker | 7 | vs. | Chartiers Vall - B2007 | 0 | 136349 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Elizabeth Forward - B2007 - U11 | 10 | vs. | Moon-BU11-Team Zabela | 2 | 136348 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A3 | Fury Wheeling U11B | 3 | vs. | South Fayette - B2007 - Renk | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 136352 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A10 | WCYSA CFD Hartley | 5 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2007 - bp Force | 2 | 136357 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs BYE | Spartans | | vs. | BYE | | 136353 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A9 | Jaguars United Ochoa U11B5 | 2 | vs. | Fury Wheeling U11B | 4 | 136354 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A8 | South Fayette - B2007 - Renk | 2 | vs. | Elizabeth Forward - B2007 - U11 | 9 | 136355 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Moon-BU11-Team Zabela | 1 | vs. | Steel Valley SC - B2007 D5 - Keesecker | 0 | 136356 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | Chartiers Vall - B2007 | 3 | vs. | Belle Vernon - BU11 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 136363 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A11 | Bethel Park - B2007 - bp Force | 3 | vs. | Spartans | 4 | 136361 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Belle Vernon - BU11 | 3 | vs. | Moon-BU11-Team Zabela | 2 | 136360 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | Steel Valley SC - B2007 D5 - Keesecker | 4 | vs. | South Fayette - B2007 - Renk | 2 | 136359 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A2 | Elizabeth Forward - B2007 - U11 | 4 | vs. | Jaguars United Ochoa U11B5 | 5 | 136358 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | Fury Wheeling U11B | 5 | vs. | WCYSA CFD Hartley | 7 | 136362 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | | vs. | Chartiers Vall - B2007 | | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 136365 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | Jaguars United Ochoa U11B5 | 1 | vs. | Steel Valley SC - B2007 D5 - Keesecker | 6 | 136366 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A6 | South Fayette - B2007 - Renk | 4 | vs. | Belle Vernon - BU11 | 2 | 136367 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Moon-BU11-Team Zabela | 5 | vs. | Chartiers Vall - B2007 | 0 | 136368 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A11 | Fury Wheeling U11B | 4 | vs. | Spartans | 2 | 136369 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A10 | BYE | | vs. | Bethel Park - B2007 - bp Force | | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 136375 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A9 | Bethel Park - B2007 - bp Force | 4 | vs. | Fury Wheeling U11B | 5 | 136374 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A8 | Spartans | 5 | vs. | Elizabeth Forward - B2007 - U11 | 4 | 136372 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | Chartiers Vall - B2007 | 2 | vs. | South Fayette - B2007 - Renk | 5 | 136371 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A2 | Belle Vernon - BU11 | 2 | vs. | Jaguars United Ochoa U11B5 | 2 | 136370 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A1 | Steel Valley SC - B2007 D5 - Keesecker | 2 | vs. | WCYSA CFD Hartley | 2 | 136373 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | | vs. | Moon-BU11-Team Zabela | | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 136376 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | WCYSA CFD Hartley | 4 | vs. | Belle Vernon - BU11 | 1 | 136377 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | Jaguars United Ochoa U11B5 | 3 | vs. | Chartiers Vall - B2007 | 1 | 136378 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | South Fayette - B2007 - Renk | 4 | vs. | Moon-BU11-Team Zabela | 1 | 136379 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A11 | Steel Valley SC - B2007 D5 - Keesecker | 1 | vs. | Spartans | 3 | 136380 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A10 | Elizabeth Forward - B2007 - U11 | 11 | vs. | Bethel Park - B2007 - bp Force | 2 | 136381 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs BYE | Fury Wheeling U11B | | vs. | BYE | | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 136386 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A7 | Bethel Park - B2007 - bp Force | 0 | vs. | Steel Valley SC - B2007 D5 - Keesecker | 0 | 136385 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A6 | Spartans | 1F | vs. | Belle Vernon - BU11 Forfeited Game
| 0 | 136383 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Moon-BU11-Team Zabela | 2 | vs. | Jaguars United Ochoa U11B5 | 0 | 136382 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Chartiers Vall - B2007 | 1 | vs. | WCYSA CFD Hartley | 9 | 136387 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A9 | Elizabeth Forward - B2007 - U11 | 5 | vs. | Fury Wheeling U11B | 5 | 136384 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | | vs. | South Fayette - B2007 - Renk | | Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 136364 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A8 | WCYSA CFD Hartley | 4 | vs. | Elizabeth Forward - B2007 - U11 | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|